Список выпускников 2011
^ Наверх

Выпускники специализации «Физическое воспитание» 2011 год

1. Афанасьев Максим Анатольевич

2. Абраменкова Анастасия Евгеньевна

3. Баранов Максим Олегович

4. Беднев Максим Александрович

5. Богдасаров Дмитрий Аветисович

6. Бурков Дмитрий Андреевич

7. Бурыхин Николай Александрович

8. Валл Артур Бекирович

9. Воронкин Юрий Валентинович

10. Гаврилов Андрей Алексеевич

11. Гончарова Ирина Пертровна

12. Горбунов Александр Михайлович

13. Григоревская Юлия Шамсудиновна

14. Гришанов Максим Анатольевич

15. Давтян Хачик Мушегович

16. Давыдов Юрий Сергеевич

17. Давыдова Наталья Владимировна

18. Егоров Роман Николаевич

19. Ефимова Екатерина Владиморовна

20. Жарков Сергей Викторович

21. Зыков Михаил Николаевич

22. Изускина Юлия Романовна

23. Икрянникова Вера Григорьевна

24. Кадралиева Марьям Салаватовна

25. Калачёва Мария Сергеевна

26. Каррыев Сердар Мурадович

27. Киршина Тамара Андреевна

28. Кирьянов Сергей Иванович

29. Киселев Василий Юрьевич

30. Коржова Анна Викторовна

31. Кузнецова Мария Александровна

32. Кумаев МУхтар Рабаданович

33. Куранов Иван Николаевич

34. Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович

35. Литвинов Владимир Анатольевич

36. Меркулова Татьяна Петровна

37. Мочалин Андрей Владимирович

38. Мисюрин Сергей Владимирович

39. Мулеева Алия Наильевна

40. Никитин Юрий Валерьевич

41. Орешкина Елена Юрьевна

42. Панченко Алексей Федорович

43. Писарева Анастасия Михайловна

44. Попов Павл Васильевич

45. Резаков Вячеслав Анатольевич

46. Роговая Людмила Васильевна

47. Рыжов Виталий Владимирович

48. Сандер Александр Яковлевич

49. Сапаргалиев Дидар Албекович

50. Савостин Алексей Сергеевич

51. Сердюков Василий Юрьевич

52. Складнова Марина Владимировна

53. Спасских Егор Павлович

54. Султангалиева Сауле Аманкельдеевна

55. Темирканов Давид Владимирович

56. Терехин Николай Александрович

57. ТрепетоваАндрей Евгеньевич

58. Угняченко Дмитрий Евгеньевич

59. Федотов Юрий Викторович

60. Хайпхалиев Дмитрий Николаевич

61. Хвориков Борис Викторович

62. Ходус Валерия Сергеевна

63. Чапалаев Тамерлан Вахаевич

64. Чеботарев Андре Александровича

65. Кривчиков Вячеслав Игоревич

66. Давыдова Анастасия Алексеевна

67. Шевченко Варвара Николаевна

68. Шупик Вячеслав Витальевич

Магистратура выпуск 2011 год

Направление подготовки

«Физическая культура»

1. Иванов Алексей Васильевич

2. Карасева Мария Владимировна

3. Конотобсков Павел Юрьевич

4. Лобцов Андрей Алексеевич

5. Фролов Максим Александрович

6. Шептикина Тамара Сергеевна